Martin Rössler,

Name
Martin /Rössler/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Rössler
Also known as
/Rößler/
MarriageElisabeth BrauneckerView this family
February 9, 1836
Birth of a sonJakob Rössler
July 20, 1837
Baptism of a sonJakob Rössler
July 20, 1837
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterMaria Rössler
December 11, 1841
Baptism of a daughterMaria Rössler
December 12, 1841
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterKatharina Rössler
November 25, 1848
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a daughterKatharina Rössler
November 25, 1848
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childJakob RösslerEva NiefergallView this family
November 18, 1856
Birth of a granddaughterEmilie Rössler
July 6, 1859
Birth of a granddaughterAloisia Rössler
June 18, 1861
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a granddaughterAloisia Rössler
June 18, 1861
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childAndreas NiefergallMaria RösslerView this family
February 3, 1863
Birth of a grandsonJohann Niefergall
September 7, 1864
Address: Kirchengasse 51
Baptism of a grandsonJohann Niefergall
September 7, 1864
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childAnton EisenbarthKatharina RösslerView this family
February 26, 1867
Birth of a grandsonMartin Rössler
November 20, 1871
Birth of a grandsonJosef Eisenbarth
December 19, 1876
Address: Hauptstraße 26
Baptism of a grandsonJosef Eisenbarth
December 21, 1876
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a grandsonCarolus Borom Karl HartlAloisia RösslerView this family
February 13, 1884
Birth of a granddaughterPauline Niefergall
August 10, 1886
Address: Kirchengasse 51
Baptism of a granddaughterPauline Niefergall
August 11, 1886
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterAnna Eisenbarth
July 19, 1887
Address: Kirchengasse 13
Baptism of a granddaughterAnna Eisenbarth
July 20, 1887
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 59 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterJohanna Niefergall
June 20, 1888
Address: Kirchengasse 51
Baptism of a granddaughterJohanna Niefergall
June 21, 1888
Religion: katholisch
Death of a granddaughterAnna Eisenbarth
August 24, 188805:00
Cause: Abzehrung?
Burial of a granddaughterAnna Eisenbarth
August 26, 1888
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 60 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterElisabeth Eisenbarth
June 26, 1889
Address: Kirchengasse 13
Baptism of a granddaughterElisabeth Eisenbarth
June 27, 1889
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 61 years) — Relationship
Religion: 2413 Berg
Birth of a grandsonAlois Eisenbarth
August 6, 1892
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Baptism of a grandsonAlois Eisenbarth
August 6, 1892
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 64 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonAnton Eisenbarth
May 21, 1894
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Baptism of a grandsonAnton Eisenbarth
May 22, 1894
Religion: katholisch
Death of a daughterKatharina Rössler
March 3, 190009:30
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Cause: Influentia
Burial of a daughterKatharina Rössler
March 5, 1900
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 71 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a grandsonMartin RösslerTheresia ProsenbauerView this family
March 2, 1908
Marriage of a granddaughterAnton SorkoPauline NiefergallView this family
June 5, 1911
Death of a grandsonMartin Rössler
November 28, 191710:00
Address: Hauptstraße 10
Cause: schwere innere Verletzungen nach Unfall beim Holzführen
Burial of a grandsonMartin Rössler
November 30, 1917
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 49 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a granddaughterAlois EisenbarthAloisia HagnView this family
October 3, 1920
Death of a daughterMaria Rössler
December 3, 192012:00
Address: Kirchengasse 51
Cause: Pneumonia, Herzleiden
Burial of a daughterMaria Rössler
December 5, 1920
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Religion: kaholisch
Death of a granddaughterEmilie Rössler
September 17, 192107:00
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Cause: Gehirnschlag
Burial of a granddaughterEmilie Rössler
September 18, 1921
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 53 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonJohann Niefergall
March 5, 1925
Address: Kirchengasse 51
Cause: Suizid - Erhängen
Note: Grund: Melancholie
Burial of a grandsonJohann Niefergall
March 7, 1925
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 56 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with Elisabeth Braunecker
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 18362413 Berg
18 months
son
5 years
daughter
18411920
Birth: December 11, 1841 282413 Berg
Death: December 3, 19202413 Berg
7 years
daughter
18481900
Birth: November 25, 1848 352413 Berg
Death: March 3, 19002413 Berg