Aloisia Hartl, 19182012 (aged 93 years)

Name
Aloisia /Hartl/
Given names
Aloisia
Surname
Hartl
Also known as
/Aloysia/
Birth November 28, 1918 35 32
Address: Kirchengasse 39
Baptism December 4, 1918 35 32 (aged 6 days)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Wenth
October 1, 191902:00 (aged 10 months)
Address: Kirchengasse 25
Cause: Herzlähmung nach Lungenentzündung
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMaria Wenth
October 2, 1919 (aged 10 months)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 51 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandmotherTheresia Weihs
March 23, 192314:30 (aged 4 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 12
Cause: Herzlähmung, Arterienverkalkung
Burial of a maternal grandmotherTheresia Weihs
March 25, 1923 (aged 4 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 55 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a motherPauline Niefergall
November 15, 192315:30 (aged 4 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 39
Cause: chron. Nephritis u. Herzschwäche
Burial of a motherPauline Niefergall
November 17, 1923 (aged 4 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 55 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a parentGeorg HartlLudmilla BoigenzahnView this family
November 24, 1924 (aged 5 years)
Confirmation May 23, 1929 (aged 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMartin Hartl
May 7, 1948 (aged 29 years)

Burial of a paternal grandfatherMartin Hartl
May 9, 1948 (aged 29 years)

Religion: katholisch
Religion
aus der katholischen Kirche ausgetreten
November 27, 1951 (aged 32 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Hartl
January 15, 1955 (aged 36 years)
Religion
in die katholische Kirche wieder eingetreten
November 2, 1979 (aged 60 years)
Note: im Pulmologischen Zentrum im Otto Wagner Spital
Death of a sisterMaria Hartl
January 13, 2000 (aged 81 years)
Address: Wolkersbergerstraße 1
Death of a brotherMartin Hartl
November 23, 2002 (aged 83 years)
Address: Cumberlandstraße 53
Death of a sisterHedwig Hartl
July 1, 2005 (aged 86 years)
Death of a brotherRichard Hartl
March 15, 2010 (aged 91 years)
Address: Seilerstätte 2
Religion
Eintritt ?
September 27, 2012 (aged 93 years)
Death October 15, 2012 (aged 93 years)
Family with parents
father
18831955
Birth: April 13, 1883 25 232413 Berg
Death: January 15, 19552340 Mödling
mother
18861923
Birth: May 9, 1886 45 382413 Berg
Death: November 15, 19232413 Berg
brother
Private
brother
Private
elder brother
19072002
Birth: October 21, 1907 24 212413 Berg
Death: November 23, 20021140 Wien, Hietzing
brother
Private
elder sister
Maria Hartl vereh. Maria Lerchner geb. 1911 gest. 2000 aufgen. 1925
19112000
Birth: April 2, 1911 27 242413 Berg
Death: January 13, 20001130 Wien, Hietzing
16 months
elder sister
19121913
Birth: July 16, 1912 29 262413 Berg
Death: April 28, 19132413 Berg
13 months
elder sister
19132005
Birth: August 6, 1913 30 272413 Berg
Death: July 1, 20052340 Mödling
14 months
elder brother
1914
Birth: September 27, 1914 31 282413 Berg
Death: 2472 Prellenkirchen
19 months
elder brother
19162010
Birth: April 24, 1916 33 292413 Berg
Death: March 15, 20104041 Linz
3 years
herself
19182012
Birth: November 28, 1918 35 322413 Berg
Death: October 15, 20123400 Klosterneuburg
sister
Private
Father’s family with Ludmilla Boigenzahn
father
18831955
Birth: April 13, 1883 25 232413 Berg
Death: January 15, 19552340 Mödling
step-mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 19243872 Langegg
Religion

im Pulmologischen Zentrum im Otto Wagner Spital