Aloisia Hartl, 18931928 (aged 35 years)

Name
Aloisia /Hartl/
Given names
Aloisia
Surname
Hartl
Married name
Aloisia /Dreiseitel/
Also known as
/Dreiseitl/
Birth June 2, 1893 35 31
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism June 4, 1893 35 31 (aged 2 days)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 65 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherMartin Hartl
October 22, 1894 (aged 1 year)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a brotherMartin Hartl
October 24, 1894 (aged 1 year)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterMaria Hartl
December 29, 1896 (aged 3 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a sisterMaria Hartl
January 1, 1897 (aged 3 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterAnna Hartl
August 28, 1898 (aged 5 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a sisterAnna Hartl
August 30, 1898 (aged 5 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a sisterAnna Hartl
May 17, 189906:00 (aged 5 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a sisterAnna Hartl
May 18, 1899 (aged 5 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 70 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherFranz Hartl
February 17, 1900 (aged 6 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a brotherFranz Hartl
February 20, 1900 (aged 6 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherLeonhard Hartl
October 29, 1901 (aged 8 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a brotherLeonhard Hartl
November 3, 1901 (aged 8 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJosef Hartl
February 17, 1904 (aged 10 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a brotherJosef Hartl
February 21, 1904 (aged 10 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherBenedikt Hartl
December 9, 1905 (aged 12 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Baptism of a brotherBenedikt Hartl
December 10, 1905 (aged 12 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherN. Hartl
December 26, 1907 (aged 14 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Death of a brotherN. Hartl
December 26, 1907 (aged 14 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a brotherN. Hartl
December 26, 1907 (aged 14 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingRichard HartlRosalia KrapfView this family
May 24, 1909 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a siblingHeinrich HartlLeopoldine NiefergallView this family
June 30, 1913 (aged 20 years)
Death of a brotherLeopold Hartl
September 8, 1913 (aged 20 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Cause: Suizid - Tod durch Schuss in die rechte Schläfe
Burial of a brotherLeopold Hartl
September 9, 1913 (aged 20 years)
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageAdolf DreiseitelView this family
April 27, 1920 (aged 26 years)
Residence April 27, 1920 (aged 26 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Death of a maternal grandmotherEva Niefergall
February 4, 192201:30 (aged 28 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 11
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a maternal grandmotherEva Niefergall
February 6, 1922 (aged 28 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 53 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterPhilomena Dreiseitel
September 27, 1927 (aged 34 years)
Death of a daughterPhilomena Dreiseitel
October 6, 192710:00 (aged 34 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 16
Cause: Darmkatarrh, Darmgeschwüre
Burial of a daughterPhilomena Dreiseitel
October 7, 1927 (aged 34 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 59 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Residence December 16, 1928 (on the date of death)
Address: Hauptstraße 16
Death December 16, 192801:30 (aged 35 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 16
Cause of death: Apoplexia cerebri - Schlaganfall
Burial December 17, 1928 (1 day after death)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 60 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
Karl Hartl geb 1857 aufgenommen verm. 1930
18571945
Birth: August 22, 1857 19 182413 Berg
Death: January 29, 19452413 Berg
mother
18611931
Birth: June 18, 1861 23 272413 Berg
Death: April 2, 19312413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 13, 18842413 Berg
5 months
elder brother
18841945
Birth: June 28, 1884 26 232413 Berg
Death: June 17, 1945
20 months
elder brother
18861948
Birth: February 13, 1886 28 242413 Berg
Death: March 8, 19482413 Berg
17 months
elder sister
18871888
Birth: July 16, 1887 29 262413 Berg
Death: May 30, 18882413 Berg
22 months
elder brother
Johann Hartl geb. 1889 gest. 1933 aufgen. 1925
18891933
Birth: May 10, 1889 31 272413 Berg
Death: August 19, 19332413 Berg
2 years
elder brother
18911913
Birth: September 22, 1891 34 302413 Berg
Death: September 8, 19132413 Berg
21 months
herself
18931928
Birth: June 2, 1893 35 312413 Berg
Death: December 16, 19282413 Berg
17 months
younger brother
Martin Hartl geb. 1894
18941949
Birth: October 22, 1894 37 332413 Berg
Death: August 16, 1949Saporoshe am Dnepr, Ukraine
2 years
younger sister
18961971
Birth: December 29, 1896 39 352413 Berg
Death: June 2, 1971
20 months
younger sister
18981899
Birth: August 28, 1898 41 372413 Berg
Death: May 17, 18992413 Berg
18 months
younger brother
Franz Hartl geb. 1900 gest. 1947 aufgenommen 1918
19001947
Birth: February 17, 1900 42 382413 Berg
Death: April 20, 19472421 Kittsee
21 months
younger brother
Leonhard Hartl geb. 1901 aufgenommen um 1965
19011978
Birth: October 29, 1901 44 402413 Berg
Death: October 12, 1978
2 years
younger brother
Josef Hartl geb. 1904 aufgenommen 1925
19041970
Birth: February 17, 1904 46 422413 Berg
Death: March 29, 1970
22 months
younger brother
Benedikt Hartl geb. 1905 gest. 1940 aufgenommen 1925
19051940
Birth: December 9, 1905 48 442413 Berg
Death: December 2, 19402421 Kittsee
2 years
younger brother
19071907
Birth: December 26, 1907 50 462413 Berg
Death: December 26, 19072413 Berg
Family with Adolf Dreiseitel
husband
18811929
Birth: October 21, 188179305 Andersdorf (Ondrášov), Tschechien
Death: March 7, 19292421 Kittsee
herself
18931928
Birth: June 2, 1893 35 312413 Berg
Death: December 16, 19282413 Berg
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 19202413 Berg
8 years
daughter
19271927
Birth: September 27, 1927 45 342413 Berg
Death: October 6, 19272413 Berg