Franz Eisenbarth, 19332020 (aged 86 years)

Name
Franz /Eisenbarth/
Given names
Franz
Nickname
Schulem, Tschulem
Surname
Eisenbarth
Birth November 3, 1933 29
Education
Maurer

Occupation
Militärhundeführer, Hausmeister

Address: Königswarte
Employer: österreichisches Bundesheer
Death of a brotherOswald Eisenbarth
July 17, 1944 (aged 10 years)
Cause: gefallen
Death of a brotherAnton Josef Eisenbarth
1960 (aged 26 years)

Cause: Kopftumor
Burial of a brotherAnton Josef Eisenbarth
1960 (aged 26 years)
Address: Grab Gruppe A, Reihe 7, Grabstein 17
Religion: katholisch
Hobby
Verwalter der Mariahilfkapelle
from 1983 (aged 49 years)
Address: Mariahilfkapelle
Death of a motherRosa Eisenbarth
1992 (aged 58 years)

Ehrung
Verleihung silbernes Ehrenzeichen der Gemeinde Berg
2009 (aged 75 years)
Note: wurde im Zuge der 150 Jahrfeier der Mariahilfkapelle vereliehen
Residence January 9, 2017 (aged 83 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 17
Hobby
Pfarrgemeinderat

Death October 25, 2020 (aged 86 years)

Cause of death: kurze, schwere Krankheit
Burial October 30, 2020 (5 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
mother
Rosa Eisenbarth geb. 1904 gest. 1992 aufgen. am 19.11.1955
19041992
Birth: August 8, 1904 30 242413 Berg
Death: 1992
elder brother
vermutlich 1940 aufgenommen
19241944
Birth: June 13, 1924 192413 Berg
Death: July 17, 1944Frankreich, Normandie, St.Pierre de Semilly
8 years
elder brother
19311960
Birth: December 9, 1931 272413 Berg
Death: 1960
23 months
himself
Franz Eisenbarth geb. 1933 aufgen. am 14.10.2018
19332020
Birth: November 3, 1933 292413 Berg
Death: October 25, 2020
sister
Private
Family with Aurelia Hauck
himself
Franz Eisenbarth geb. 1933 aufgen. am 14.10.2018
19332020
Birth: November 3, 1933 292413 Berg
Death: October 25, 2020
wife
Aurelia Hauck vereh. Aurelia Eisenbarth geb. 1935 gest. 2022, aufgen. verm. 2020
19352022
Birth: July 3, 1935 26 252413 Berg
Death: August 15, 2022
son
Private
daughter
Private
Ehrung

wurde im Zuge der 150 Jahrfeier der Mariahilfkapelle vereliehen