Wilhelm Spörk, 19291981 (aged 52 years)

Name
Wilhelm /Spörk/
Given names
Wilhelm
Nickname
Willi
Surname
Spörk
Nickname
Willi
Birth July 13, 1929
Residence October 1, 1981 (on the date of death)
Address: Hauptstraße 42
Death October 1, 1981 (aged 52 years)

Burial 1981 (0 after death)
Address: Grabstein Gruppe A, Reihe 2, Grab 2
Family with Private
himself
19291981
Birth: July 13, 19294552 Hiersdorf
Death: October 1, 1981
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private