Anton Hauk, 18741935 (aged 61 years)

Name
Anton /Hauk/
Given names
Anton
Surname
Hauk
Also known as
/Hauck/
Birth February 3, 1874 24 22
Address: Hauptstraße 29
Baptism February 3, 1874 24 22 (aged 0 days)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherFranz Hauk
April 29, 1875 (aged 1 year)
MarriageMagdalena PuhlView this family
February 23, 1903 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonAnton Hauk
March 6, 1904 (aged 30 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 33
Baptism of a sonAnton Hauk
March 6, 1904 (aged 30 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonFranz Xaver Hauk
December 1, 1906 (aged 32 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 16
Baptism of a sonFranz Xaver Hauk
December 2, 1906 (aged 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingFranz HaukKatharina HartlView this family
December 19, 1920 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a grandsonHerbert Hauk
September 29, 1933 (aged 59 years)
Occupation
Knecht
March 17, 1935 (on the date of death)
Residence March 17, 1935 (on the date of death)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Death March 17, 1935 (aged 61 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Cause of death: Brustkorb durch Hufschlag eingedrückt, Herzlähmung
Note: wurde tot im Stalle aufgefunden
Burial March 20, 1935 (3 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
1849
Birth: December 17, 18492413 Berg
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 18712413 Berg
3 years
himself
18741935
Birth: February 3, 1874 24 222413 Berg
Death: March 17, 19352413 Berg
15 months
younger brother
Franz Hauk geb. 1875 gest. 1955 aufgen. 1955
18751955
Birth: April 29, 1875 25 242413 Berg
Death: August 22, 19552410 Hainburg an der Donau
Family with Magdalena Puhl
himself
18741935
Birth: February 3, 1874 24 222413 Berg
Death: March 17, 19352413 Berg
wife
18801954
Birth: February 3, 1880 35 282413 Berg
Death: February 4, 19542410 Hainburg an der Donau
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 19032413 Berg
13 months
son
Anton Hauk geb. 1904 aufgenommen 1940
19041974
Birth: March 6, 1904 30 242413 Berg
Death: June 2, 1974
3 years
son
Hauk Franz geb. 1906, aufgenommen 1940 zur Musterung
19061968
Birth: December 1, 1906 32 262413 Berg
Death: February 12, 1968
… … + Magdalena Puhl
wife
18801954
Birth: February 3, 1880 35 282413 Berg
Death: February 4, 19542410 Hainburg an der Donau
step-daughter
18981915
Birth: May 2, 1898 182413 Berg
Death: March 14, 19152413 Berg
Death

wurde tot im Stalle aufgefunden