Joanis Baptist Eisenbarth, 1886

Name
Joanis Baptist /Eisenbarth/
Given names
Joanis Baptist
Surname
Eisenbarth
Also known as
/Johannes/
Birth June 20, 1886 34 39
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Baptism June 21, 1886 34 39 (aged 1 day)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 58 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJakob Eisenbarth
August 5, 1888 (aged 2 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Baptism of a brotherJakob Eisenbarth
August 6, 1888 (aged 2 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 60 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a brotherJakob Eisenbarth
April 26, 188919:00 (aged 2 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Cause: Tuberculose
Burial of a brotherJakob Eisenbarth
April 28, 1889 (aged 2 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterRosalia Eisenbarth
February 1, 1890 (aged 3 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Baptism of a sisterRosalia Eisenbarth
February 2, 1890 (aged 3 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 61 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a half-siblingJohann DenkAnna EisenbarthView this family
November 13, 1893 (aged 7 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingFranz EisenbarthMaria ProsenbauerView this family
July 2, 1895 (aged 9 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Eisenbarth
May 28, 1909 (aged 22 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Cause: Tbc. pulmonia
Burial of a fatherJohann Eisenbarth
May 29, 1909 (aged 22 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a motherRosalia Braunecker
January 6, 1913 (aged 26 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 32
Cause: Vitium cordis, Herzlähmung
Burial of a motherRosalia Braunecker
January 8, 1913 (aged 26 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingFranz DenkRosalia EisenbarthView this family
August 23, 1915 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohann EberlRosalia EisenbarthView this family
September 12, 1933 (aged 47 years)
Witness: Richard Diboky (aged 44 years) — Relationship Relationship
Witness: Johann Pelzmann (aged 40 years) — Relationship Relationship
Death of a half-brotherFranz Eisenbarth
August 6, 1945 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sisterRosalia Eisenbarth
April 1, 1946 (aged 59 years)
Cause: Gallenblasen..., Herzlähmung
Burial of a sisterRosalia Eisenbarth
April 3, 1946 (aged 59 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a half-brotherKarl Eisenbarth
December 4, 1949 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
18521909
Birth: April 11, 1852
Death: May 28, 19092413 Berg
mother
18471913
Birth: January 26, 18472413 Berg
Death: January 6, 19132413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 18, 18802413 Berg
6 years
himself
1886
Birth: June 20, 1886 34 392413 Berg
2 years
younger brother
18881889
Birth: August 5, 1888 36 412413 Berg
Death: April 26, 18892413 Berg
18 months
younger sister
18901946
Birth: February 1, 1890 37 432413 Berg
Death: April 1, 19462413 Berg
Mother’s family with Franz Eisenbarth
step-father
mother
18471913
Birth: January 26, 18472413 Berg
Death: January 6, 19132413 Berg
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 18652413 Berg
4 years
half-brother
18691945
Birth: March 12, 1869 27 222413 Berg
Death: August 6, 19452413 Berg
4 years
half-sister
19 months
half-brother
18741949
Birth: December 29, 1874 33 272413 Berg
Death: December 4, 1949