Johann Hauk, 19201921 (aged 1 month)

Name
Johann /Hauk/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hauk
Also known as
/Hauck/
Birth December 4, 1920 43 41
Residence January 29, 1921 (on the date of death)
Address: Kirchengasse 21
Death January 29, 192122:30 (aged 1 month)
Address: Kirchengasse 21
Cause of death: Herzschwäche nach Furunkulosis
Burial January 31, 1921 (2 days after death)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
mother
18791922
Birth: September 16, 1879 33 302413 Berg
Death: September 17, 19222413 Berg
elder sister
19071907
Birth: October 24, 1907 30 282413 Berg
Death: November 6, 19072413 Berg
13 months
elder sister
19081988
Birth: November 29, 1908 31 292413 Berg
Death: 1988Wien
19 months
elder sister
19101978
Birth: June 17, 1910 33 302413 Berg
Death: December 23, 1978
sister
Private
himself
19201921
Birth: December 4, 1920 43 412413 Berg
Death: January 29, 19212413 Berg
Father’s family with Margaretha Strummer
father
step-mother
18981990
Birth: May 22, 1898Niederranna, 3622 Mühldorf
Death: April 29, 19902413 Berg
half-brother
19241928
Birth: April 5, 1924 46 252413 Berg
Death: August 16, 19282413 Berg
10 months
half-sister
19251925
Birth: January 22, 1925 47 262413 Berg
Death: January 24, 19252413 Berg
half-sister
19251925
Birth: January 22, 1925 47 262413 Berg
Death: January 23, 19252413 Berg
half-brother
Private
half-sister
19261927
Birth: December 16, 1926 49 282413 Berg
Death: March 7, 19272413 Berg
half-brother
Private