Martin Hauck, 18781943 (aged 64 years)

Name
Martin /Hauck/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Hauck
Also known as
/Hauk/
Birth September 18, 1878
Religious marriageKatharina WenthView this family
June 27, 1905 (aged 26 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 77 years) — Relationship Relationship
Occupation
Straßeneinräumer
June 27, 1905 (aged 26 years)
Residence June 27, 1905 (aged 26 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 29
Death of a wifeKatharina Wenth
October 22, 192022:00 (aged 42 years)
Address: Weinbergstraße 2
Cause: Apoplexia cerebri (Gehirnschlag)
Burial of a wifeKatharina Wenth
October 24, 1920 (aged 42 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Religion: kathollisch
Occupation
Straßenwärter
April 2, 1921 (aged 42 years)
Residence April 2, 1921 (aged 42 years)
Address: Weinbergstraße 2
Death February 16, 1943 (aged 64 years)

Cause of death: Herzschlag
Burial February 18, 1943 (2 days after death)

Religion: katholisch
Family with Katharina Wenth
himself
18781943
Birth: September 18, 18782413 Berg
Death: February 16, 1943
wife
18731920
Birth: April 29, 18732413 Berg
Death: October 22, 19202413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 27, 19052413 Berg
Family with Anna Niefergall
himself
18781943
Birth: September 18, 18782413 Berg
Death: February 16, 1943
wife
daughter
Private
Johann Hartl + Katharina Wenth
partner’s partner
18721905
Birth: April 9, 1872
Death: February 25, 19052413 Berg
wife
18731920
Birth: April 29, 18732413 Berg
Death: October 22, 19202413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 4, 18952413 Berg
18 months
step-son
18961898
Birth: November 24, 1896 24 232413 Berg
Death: November 19, 18982413 Berg
20 months
step-son
18981899
Birth: July 5, 1898 26 252413 Berg
Death: May 22, 18992413 Berg
15 months
step-daughter
18991910
Birth: October 2, 1899 27 262413 Berg
Death: August 19, 19102413 Berg
3 years
step-child
19021902
Birth: June 22, 1902 30 292413 Berg
Death: November 17, 19022413 Berg
2 years
step-daughter
19041905
Birth: November 7, 1904 32 312413 Berg
Death: April 22, 19052413 Berg
-4 years
step-son
Wilhelm Hartl geb. 1900 aufgenommen 1940
19001970
Birth: December 20, 1900 28 272413 Berg
Death: March 30, 19702410 Hainburg an der Donau
Franz Niefergall + Anna Niefergall
partner’s partner
1875
Birth: July 29, 18752413 Berg
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 19042413 Berg
13 months
step-son
19051906
Birth: December 8, 1905 30 232413 Berg
Death: March 20, 19062413 Berg
2 years
step-son
19081917
Birth: January 30, 1908 32 262413 Berg
Death: April 25, 19172413 Berg
3 years
step-daughter
19111982
Birth: March 2, 1911 35 292413 Berg
Death: January 23, 1982
-15 months
step-son
Musterung 27.02.1940 in Engerau
19091984
Birth: November 19, 1909 34 272413 Berg
Death: January 30, 19843300 Amstetten