Theresia Zierost, 18271911 (aged 83 years)

Name
Theresia /Zierost/
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Zierost
Married name
Theresia /Humann/
Also known as
/Zinrost/
Birth October 7, 1827
Address: Hauptstraße 36
MarriageFranz HumannView this family
Yes

Occupation
Kleinhäuslerin
February 26, 1911 (on the date of death)
Death February 26, 1911 (aged 83 years)
Address: Alte-Post-Gasse 12
Cause of death: Marasmus senilis
Burial February 28, 1911 (2 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Note: Überführt von Hainburg
Family with Franz Humann
husband
herself
18271911
Birth: October 7, 18272413 Berg
Death: February 26, 19112410 Hainburg an der Donau
Marriage Marriage
Burial

Überführt von Hainburg