Mathias Wenth, 17621810 (aged 48 years)

Name
Mathias /Wenth/
Given names
Mathias
Surname
Wenth
Also known as
/Wendt/
Birth January 10, 1762

MarriageAnna Maria AychbergerView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonLorenz Wenth
August 9, 1785 (aged 23 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 28
Residence February 18, 1810 (aged 48 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 28
Death February 18, 1810 (aged 48 years)
Cause of death: bösartiges Nervenfieber
Burial February 19, 1810 (1 day after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with Anna Maria Aychberger
himself
17621810
Birth: January 10, 1762
Death: February 18, 18102413 Berg
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
17851852
Birth: August 9, 1785 232413 Berg
Death: March 8, 18522413 Berg