Anna Maria Aychberger,

Name
Anna Maria /Aychberger/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Aychberger
Married name
Anna Maria /Wenth/
Also known as
/Aichberger/
Also known as
/Eichberger/
MarriageMathias WenthView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonLorenz Wenth
August 9, 1785
Address: Hauptstraße 28
Death of a husbandMathias Wenth
February 18, 1810
Cause: bösartiges Nervenfieber
Burial of a husbandMathias Wenth
February 19, 1810
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonJosef Wenth
October 6, 1819
Address: Kirchengasse 49
Birth of a grandsonFranz Wenth
October 19, 1824
Address: Kirchengasse 49
Baptism of a grandsonFranz Wenth
October 19, 1824
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childLorenz WenthTheresia Thaller ThalerView this family
March 1, 1829
Marriage of a grandsonJosef WenthMaria HartlView this family
February 27, 1848
Marriage of a grandsonFranz WenthMagdalena PrinzView this family
November 25, 1849
Death of a sonLorenz Wenth
March 8, 185202:00
Cause: Bauchwasser
Burial of a sonLorenz Wenth
March 9, 1852
Religion: katholisch
Family with Mathias Wenth
husband
17621810
Birth: January 10, 1762
Death: February 18, 18102413 Berg
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17851852
Birth: August 9, 1785 232413 Berg
Death: March 8, 18522413 Berg
Note

der Familienname war schwer zu lesen, stimmt vermutlich nicht zu 100%