Jacob Drehmann, 1833

Name
Jacob /Drehmann/
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Drehmann
Also known as
/Jakob/
Birth February 7, 1833
Religious marriageElisabeth WeißView this family
February 19, 1855 (aged 22 years)
Occupation
angehender Kleinhäusler
February 19, 1855 (aged 22 years)
Residence February 19, 1855 (aged 22 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 8
Birth of a sonAnton Drehmann
December 24, 1863 (aged 30 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 8
Baptism of a sonAnton Drehmann
December 24, 1863 (aged 30 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childAnton DrehmannMaria GrohsView this family
February 21, 1897 (aged 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMaria Drehmann
February 12, 1899 (aged 66 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a granddaughterMaria Drehmann
February 12, 1899 (aged 66 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterHermine Drehmann
November 24, 1900 (aged 67 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a granddaughterHermine Drehmann
November 25, 1900 (aged 67 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a granddaughterMaria Drehmann
March 26, 190107:30 (aged 68 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Cause: Konvulsionen
Burial of a granddaughterMaria Drehmann
March 27, 1901 (aged 68 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 72 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonKonrad Drehmann
November 17, 1903 (aged 70 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a grandsonKonrad Drehmann
November 18, 1903 (aged 70 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonAnton Drehmann
July 24, 1908 (aged 75 years)
Death of a grandsonAnton Drehmann
September 17, 1908 (aged 75 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 31
Cause: Rhachitis et convulsiones
Burial of a grandsonAnton Drehmann
September 19, 1908 (aged 75 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a sonAnton Drehmann
May 16, 192011:00 (aged 87 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 31
Cause: Bauchfellentzündung
Burial of a sonAnton Drehmann
May 18, 1920 (aged 87 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with Elisabeth Weiß
himself
1833
Birth: February 7, 18332413 Berg
wife
1832
Birth: October 31, 18322413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 19, 18552413 Berg
9 years
son
18631920
Birth: December 24, 1863 30 312413 Berg
Death: May 16, 19202413 Berg