Joseph Eisenbarth, 19061906 (aged 3 months)

Name
Joseph /Eisenbarth/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Eisenbarth
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth May 24, 1906 31 28
Address: Hauptstraße 48
Baptism May 24, 1906 31 28 (aged 0 days)
Religion: katholisch
Death September 17, 1906 (aged 3 months)
Address: Hauptstraße 48
Cause of death: Darmkatarrh
Burial September 19, 1906 (2 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
18741949
Birth: December 29, 1874 33 272413 Berg
Death: December 4, 1949
mother
elder sister
Maria Eisenbarth vereh. Maria Hartl geb. 1900 gest. 1987 aufgen. ?
19001987
Birth: December 10, 1900 25 232413 Berg
Death: January 27, 19872413 Berg
22 months
elder brother
Franz Eisenbarth geb. 1902 aufgenommen 1940
19021952
Birth: September 28, 1902 27 242413 Berg
Death: April 9, 19521130 Wien
brother
Private
himself
19061906
Birth: May 24, 1906 31 282413 Berg
Death: September 17, 19062413 Berg
16 months
younger sister
Rosalia Eisenbarth geb. 1907 aufgen. 1955
19071973
Birth: September 11, 1907 32 292413 Berg
Death: May 26, 19732413 Berg
sister
Private
younger sister
19111911
Birth: June 18, 1911 36 332413 Berg
Death: October 10, 19112413 Berg
younger brother
Johann Eisenbarth geb. 1911
19111945
Birth: June 18, 1911 36 332413 Berg
Death: April 2, 1945Slovakei, Valnore?
sister
Private
younger brother
Eisenbarth Richard geb. 1917 - aufgen 1939 zu Musterung
19172010
Birth: March 27, 1917 42 392413 Berg
Death: 2010
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
half-brother
18961896
Birth: August 29, 1896 182413 Berg
Death: September 9, 18962413 Berg