Maria Grohs, 18711946 (aged 75 years)

Name
Maria /Grohs/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Grohs
Married name
Maria /Drehmann/
Also known as
Groß, /Gross/
Birth January 11, 1871
MarriageAnton DrehmannView this family
February 21, 1897 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Drehmann
February 12, 1899 (aged 28 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a daughterMaria Drehmann
February 12, 1899 (aged 28 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterHermine Drehmann
November 24, 1900 (aged 29 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a daughterHermine Drehmann
November 25, 1900 (aged 29 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a daughterMaria Drehmann
March 26, 190107:30 (aged 30 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Cause: Konvulsionen
Burial of a daughterMaria Drehmann
March 27, 1901 (aged 30 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 72 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonKonrad Drehmann
November 17, 1903 (aged 32 years)
Address: Brunngarten 2
Baptism of a sonKonrad Drehmann
November 18, 1903 (aged 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAnton Drehmann
July 24, 1908 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonAnton Drehmann
September 17, 1908 (aged 37 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 31
Cause: Rhachitis et convulsiones
Burial of a sonAnton Drehmann
September 19, 1908 (aged 37 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a husbandAnton Drehmann
May 16, 192011:00 (aged 49 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 31
Cause: Bauchfellentzündung
Burial of a husbandAnton Drehmann
May 18, 1920 (aged 49 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
MarriageJohann RichlView this family
June 13, 1921 (aged 50 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 53 years) — Relationship Relationship
Residence June 13, 1921 (aged 50 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 31
Death of a husbandJohann Richl
May 3, 1941 (aged 70 years)
Cause: Herzlähmung, Magenkrebs
Burial of a husbandJohann Richl
May 4, 1941 (aged 70 years)

Religion: katholisch
Death May 31, 1946 (aged 75 years)

Family with Anton Drehmann
husband
18631920
Birth: December 24, 1863 30 312413 Berg
Death: May 16, 19202413 Berg
herself
18711946
Birth: January 11, 1871Saudorf in Ungarn
Death: May 31, 1946
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1897Saudorf in Ungarn
2 years
daughter
18991901
Birth: February 12, 1899 35 282413 Berg
Death: March 26, 19012413 Berg
22 months
daughter
19001972
Birth: November 24, 1900 36 292413 Berg
Death: December 27, 19721130 Wien
3 years
son
Konrad Drehmann geb. 1903 augenommen 1940
1903
Birth: November 17, 1903 39 322413 Berg
5 years
son
19081908
Birth: July 24, 1908 44 37Pressburg
Death: September 17, 19082413 Berg
Family with Johann Richl
husband
18871941
Birth: January 30, 1887 192413 Berg
Death: May 3, 19412413 Berg
herself
18711946
Birth: January 11, 1871Saudorf in Ungarn
Death: May 31, 1946
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 19212413 Berg