Karl Braunecker, 19031951 (aged 47 years)

Karl Braunecker geb. 1903 aufgenommen um 1933
Name
Karl /Braunecker/
Given names
Karl
Surname
Braunecker
Also known as
/Carl/
Birth October 24, 1903 34 35
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Baptism October 25, 1903 34 35 (aged 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Braunecker
November 3, 1904 (aged 1 year)
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Baptism of a brotherJohann Braunecker
November 3, 1904 (aged 1 year)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a brotherJohann Braunecker
November 26, 1909 (aged 6 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Cause: Masern
Burial of a brotherJohann Braunecker
November 27, 1909 (aged 6 years)
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
angehender Halblehner
February 16, 1925 (aged 21 years)

Residence February 16, 1925 (aged 21 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Birth of a sonOtto Braunecker
February 22, 1929 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterAugustine Theresia Braunecker
January 17, 1937 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherTheresia Puhl
June 3, 1944 (aged 40 years)

Death of a fatherKarl Braunecker
July 12, 1945 (aged 41 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Cause: Dysenterie
Burial of a fatherKarl Braunecker
July 13, 1945 (aged 41 years)

Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Landwirt
January 16, 1951 (on the date of death)
Address: Hauptstraße 6
Death January 16, 1951 (aged 47 years)
Burial January 18, 1951 (2 days after death)

Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
Karl Braunecker geb. 1869 aufgenommen um 1922
18691945
Birth: April 10, 1869 24 262413 Berg
Death: July 12, 19452413 Berg
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 27, 18922413 Berg
5 years
elder brother
18971900
Birth: July 20, 1897 28 292413 Berg
Death: November 11, 19002413 Berg
6 years
himself
Karl Braunecker geb. 1903 aufgenommen um 1933
19031951
Birth: October 24, 1903 34 352413 Berg
Death: January 16, 1951Selbstmord durch erhängen
13 months
younger brother
19041909
Birth: November 3, 1904 35 362413 Berg
Death: November 26, 19092413 Berg
Family with Katharina Wenth
himself
Karl Braunecker geb. 1903 aufgenommen um 1933
19031951
Birth: October 24, 1903 34 352413 Berg
Death: January 16, 1951Selbstmord durch erhängen
wife
daughter
Private
son
Otto Braunecker geb. 1929 aufgenommen 1935
19291959
Birth: February 22, 1929 25 252413 Berg
Death: July 12, 1959Wien
8 years
daughter
Augustine Braunecker geb. 1937 aufgenommen 1947
19371998
Birth: January 17, 1937 33 332413 Berg
Death: September 5, 1998
son
Private