Gabriella Niefergall, 19001901 (aged 3 months)

Name
Gabriella /Niefergall/
Given names
Gabriella
Surname
Niefergall
Also known as
/Gabrielle/
Birth December 23, 1900 30 31
Address: Kirchengasse 29
Baptism December 25, 1900 30 31 (aged 2 days)
Religion: katholisch
Death April 10, 190100:30 (aged 3 months)
Address: Kirchengasse 29
Cause of death: Lungenödem
Burial April 11, 1901 (1 day after death)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 72 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 4, 18952413 Berg
-3 years
elder sister
1891
Birth: December 19, 1891 21 222413 Berg
4 years
elder brother
Franz Niefergall geb. 1895 aufgen. 14.11.1922
18951978
Birth: December 1, 1895 25 262413 Berg
Death: September 27, 1978
13 months
elder brother
1896
Birth: December 23, 1896 26 272413 Berg
18 months
elder sister
1898
Birth: June 12, 1898 27 282413 Berg
3 years
herself
19001901
Birth: December 23, 1900 30 312413 Berg
Death: April 10, 19012413 Berg
2 years
younger brother
19031903
Birth: January 2, 1903 32 332413 Berg
Death: February 20, 19032413 Berg
19 months
younger brother
19041980
Birth: July 10, 1904 34 342413 Berg
Death: February 9, 19802413 Berg
19 months
younger brother
Johann Niefergall geb. 1906 - aufgenommen um 1940
19061944
Birth: January 19, 1906 35 362413 Berg
Death: October 11, 1944Frankreich
16 months
younger brother
19071908
Birth: May 24, 1907 36 372413 Berg
Death: July 21, 19082413 Berg
2 years
younger brother
19091909
Birth: September 11, 1909 39 392413 Berg
Death: September 11, 19092413 Berg