Maria Roth, 19282021 (aged 93 years)

Name
Maria /Roth/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Roth
Married name
Maria /Böhm/
Also known as
Mitzi /Tante/
Birth February 10, 1928 26 24
Address: Hausnummer 411
Baptism February 14, 1928 26 24 (aged 4 days)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Petrey
July 1, 1929 (aged 1 year)

Religion
aus der Kirche ausgetreten
May 9, 1930 (aged 2 years)
Note: Folgte dem Austritt der Eltern aus der Kirche
Birth of a brotherStefan Roth
July 15, 1930 (aged 2 years)
Address: Kittsee Nr. 411
Baptism of a brotherStefan Roth
July 27, 1930 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Roth
May 12, 1934 (aged 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Roth
September 24, 1940 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sonWalter Böhm
February 26, 1949 (aged 21 years)

Religion
wieder in die katholische Kirche aufgenommen
November 6, 1949 (aged 21 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJosef Radovich
June 22, 1961 (aged 33 years)

Note: Matrikel Kittsee Tom XII, Fol 44
Death of a fatherStefan Roth
December 9, 196518:00 (aged 37 years)
Address: Chikago 76
Cause: Selbstmord, Erhängt
Death of a brotherStefan Roth
December 21, 197205:30 (aged 44 years) Age: 42
Address: Chikago 76
Death of a motherMaria Radovich
December 29, 199518:40 (aged 67 years) Age: 92
Address: Chikago, 7. Gasse 1
Death of a brotherJohann Roth
May 22, 201412:48 (aged 86 years)
Address: Hauptplatz 3
Source: Katharina Roth
Residence January 1, 2015 (aged 86 years)
Address: Nelkengasse 3
Death of a sonWalter Böhm
September 6, 202102:00 (aged 93 years)

Cause: Lungenkrebs
Burial of a sonWalter Böhm
September 11, 2021 (aged 93 years)
Address: Friedhof
Religion: katholisch
Residence September 18, 2021 (aged 93 years)
Address: SeneCura Sozialzentrum Kittsee Hauptplatz 4
Phone: +43214320115
Death September 18, 2021 (aged 93 years)
Burial September 25, 2021 (7 days after death)
Address: Friedhof
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
Stefan Roth geb 1901 (1).jpg
19011965
Birth: May 3, 1901 31 292421 Kittsee
Death: December 9, 19652421 Kittsee
mother
Radovic Maria geb 1903 (2).jpg
19031995
Birth: August 5, 1903 28 222421 Kittsee
Death: December 29, 19952421 Kittsee
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 25, 19272421 Kittsee
4 months
herself
Maria Roth vereh. Böhm geb. 1928 gest. 2021, aufgen. um 2010
19282021
Birth: February 10, 1928 26 242421 Kittsee
Death: September 18, 20212421 Kittsee
3 years
younger brother
Stefan Roth geb 1930 (1).jpg
19301972
Birth: July 15, 1930 29 26Kittsee
Death: December 21, 19722421 Kittsee
4 years
younger brother
Johann Roth geb. 1934 gest. 2014, aufgen. verm. 2014
19342014
Birth: May 12, 1934 33 302421 Kittsee
Death: May 22, 20142421 Kittsee
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Maria Roth vereh. Böhm geb. 1928 gest. 2021, aufgen. um 2010
19282021
Birth: February 10, 1928 26 242421 Kittsee
Death: September 18, 20212421 Kittsee
son
Walter Böhm geb. 1949 gest. 2021, verm. aufgen. 2010
19492021
Birth: February 26, 1949 21
Death: September 6, 2021
Religion

Folgte dem Austritt der Eltern aus der Kirche