Anton Hartl, 1777

Name
Anton /Hartl/
Given names
Anton
Surname
Hartl
Also known as
Antonius /Franziskus/
Birth May 2, 1777
Baptism May 2, 1777 (aged 0 days)

Religion: katholisch
MarriageGertraud Niefergall NifergallView this family
August 12, 1800 (aged 23 years)
Occupation
Nachbar

Birth of a sonMartin Hartl
February 6, 1801 (aged 23 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Baptism of a sonMartin Hartl
February 6, 1801 (aged 23 years)

Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAnton von Padua Hartl
February 9, 1803 (aged 25 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Baptism of a sonAnton von Padua Hartl
February 9, 1803 (aged 25 years)

Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonJohann Hartl
December 22, 1804 (aged 27 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Birth of a sonAndreas Hartl
November 23, 1806 (aged 29 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Hartl
October 29, 1807 (aged 30 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Source: Matricula Berg Taufbuch 1829-1859 Seite 58
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hartl
October 29, 1807 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Hartl
November 7, 1810 (aged 33 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Baptism of a sonAndreas Hartl
November 7, 1810 (aged 33 years)

Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childMartin HartlTheresia DenkView this family
January 31, 1826 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a grandsonAnton Hartl
January 10, 1828 (aged 50 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 23
Baptism of a grandsonAnton Hartl
January 10, 1828 (aged 50 years)

Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childAndreas HartlTheresia PrinzView this family
February 14, 1830 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a childAnton von Padua HartlBarbara EislerView this family
June 20, 1830 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a grandsonAnton Hartl
December 20, 1830 (aged 53 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 45
Marriage of a childFranz BrauneckerElisabeth HartlView this family
November 22, 1831 (aged 54 years)
Religion: katholisch
Source: Matricula Berg Taufbuch 1829-1859 Seite 58
Birth of a grandsonPeter Hartl
April 9, 1832 (aged 54 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 25
Baptism of a grandsonPeter Hartl
April 9, 1832 (aged 54 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonMartin Hartl
July 31, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 45
Baptism of a grandsonMartin Hartl
July 31, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonFranz Braunecker
October 14, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Baptism of a grandsonFranz Braunecker
October 14, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterElisabeth Braunecker
October 14, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Baptism of a granddaughterElisabeth Braunecker
October 14, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterAnna Maria Braunecker
August 11, 1834 (aged 57 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Baptism of a granddaughterAnna Maria Braunecker
August 11, 1834 (aged 57 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterTheresia Hartl
November 5, 1836 (aged 59 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 45
Baptism of a granddaughterTheresia Hartl
November 5, 1836 (aged 59 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterTheresia Braunecker
September 20, 1846 (aged 69 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Baptism of a granddaughterTheresia Braunecker
September 20, 1846 (aged 69 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a grandsonAnton HartlMagdalena KnittlView this family
March 2, 1851 (aged 73 years)
Marriage of a grandsonMartin HartlKatharina KirchmayerView this family
November 3, 1852 (aged 75 years)
Marriage of a grandsonPeter HartlRosalia PaarView this family
August 26, 1856 (aged 79 years)
Note: war in Dienste des Anton Hartl geb. 1803 in der Kirchengasse 25 -> Matricula Berg Trauungsbuch 18…

war in Dienste des Anton Hartl geb. 1803 in der Kirchengasse 25 -> Matricula Berg Trauungsbuch 1846-1898 Seite 26 -> Angaben über die Braut

Marriage of a grandsonMartin HartlKatharina HartlView this family
February 3, 1857 (aged 79 years)

Marriage of a grandsonKaspar WenthTheresia HartlView this family
June 15, 1858 (aged 81 years)
Marriage of a granddaughterMartin DenkAnna Maria BrauneckerView this family
June 29, 1858 (aged 81 years)
Marriage of a granddaughterJohann DenkElisabeth BrauneckerView this family
June 29, 1858 (aged 81 years)
Marriage of a granddaughterJohann ReinTheresia BrauneckerView this family
February 12, 1867 (aged 89 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a grandsonAnton HartlJosefa GaiswinklerView this family
November 23, 1875 (aged 98 years)
Death of a grandsonPeter Hartl
February 24, 187720:00 (aged 99 years)

Cause: Wassersucht
Burial of a grandsonPeter Hartl
February 26, 1877 (aged 99 years)

Religion: katholisch
Note: Uhrzeit: 16:00
Family with Gertraud Niefergall Nifergall
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 12, 18002413 Berg
3 years
son
1803
Birth: February 9, 1803 25 252413 Berg
23 months
son
23 months
son
11 months
daughter
-7 years
son
1801
Birth: February 6, 1801 23 232413 Berg
7 years
daughter
3 years
son
1810
Birth: November 7, 1810 33 332413 Berg