Franz Eisenbarth, 19161916 (aged 2 months)

Name
Franz /Eisenbarth/
Type
adopted name
Given names
Franz
Surname
Eisenbarth
Also known as
/Hartl/
Birth March 6, 1916 23 21
Address: Weinbergstraße 1
Baptism March 7, 1916 23 21 (aged 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of parentsAlois EisenbarthAmalia HartlView this family
March 20, 1916 (aged 14 days)
Residence May 12, 1916 (on the date of death)
Address: Brunnengasse 4
Burial of a fatherAlois Eisenbarth

Address: Grabstein Gruppe A, Reihe 12, Grab 15
Religion: katholisch
Death May 12, 191623:00 (aged 2 months)
Address: Weinbergstraße 1
Cause of death: Bronchitis capillaris, Rhachitis
Burial May 14, 1916 (2 days after death)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 48 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
Alois Eisenbarth geb. 1892 aufgen. 1911
1892
Birth: May 26, 1892 44 432413 Berg
Burial: 2413 Berg, Friedhof
mother
18941971
Birth: September 27, 1894 21 172413 Berg
Death: October 26, 1971
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 20, 19162413 Berg
himself
19161916
Birth: March 6, 1916 23 212413 Berg
Death: May 12, 19162413 Berg
-11 months
elder brother
Josef Eisenbarth geb. 1915 gest. 1959 aufgen. 1935
19151959
Birth: February 26, 1915 22 202413 Berg
Death: September 9, 19591120 Wien