Friedrich Binder, 19151933 (aged 17 years)

Name
Friedrich /Binder/
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Binder
Also known as
/Richl/
Birth December 5, 1915 20 23
Address: Kirchengasse 33
Baptism December 8, 1915 20 23 (aged 3 days)
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Schuhmachergehilfe

Birth of a sisterMaria Binder
September 9, 1919 (aged 3 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 29
Baptism of a sisterMaria Binder
September 10, 1919 (aged 3 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 51 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterHelena Binder
June 16, 1923 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterHelena Binder
October 1, 192309:30 (aged 7 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 24
Cause: Herzlähmung, Furunculosis
Burial of a sisterHelena Binder
October 2, 1923 (aged 7 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 55 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Confirmation May 23, 1926 (aged 10 years)
Residence September 6, 1933 (on the date of death)
Death September 6, 1933 (aged 17 years)
Address: Braunsberg
Cause of death: Selbstmord in Sinnesverwirrung
Burial September 7, 1933 (1 day after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
1895
Birth: February 20, 1895Pressburg, Petrzalka (Ligetfalu)
mother
18911985
Birth: December 11, 18912413 Berg
Death: November 20, 1985
himself
19151933
Birth: December 5, 1915 20 232413 Berg
Death: September 6, 19332410 Hainburg an der Donau
4 years
younger sister
19192005
Birth: September 9, 1919 24 272413 Berg
Death: May 26, 20052410 Hainburg an der Donau
sister
Private
younger sister
19231923
Birth: June 16, 1923 28 312413 Berg
Death: October 1, 19232413 Berg
brother
Private
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
18911985
Birth: December 11, 18912413 Berg
Death: November 20, 1985
half-brother
19141915
Birth: August 15, 1914 22
Death: May 1, 19152413 Berg
13 months
half-brother
19151915
Birth: September 18, 1915 232413 Berg
Death: October 2, 1915