Berta Niefergall, 19192011 (aged 91 years)

Name
Berta /Niefergall/
Given names
Berta
Surname
Niefergall
Married name
Berta /Wenth/
Also known as
/Bertha/
Birth April 14, 1919 37 34
Address: Kirchengasse 19
Baptism April 16, 1919 37 34 (aged 2 days)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandfatherPaul Pitsch
August 8, 192222:00 (aged 3 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 42
Cause: Pleuritis
Burial of a maternal grandfatherPaul Pitsch
August 10, 1922 (aged 3 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 54 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Wenth
June 18, 192514:30 (aged 6 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 19
Cause: Herzkollaps
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria Wenth
June 20, 1925 (aged 6 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 57 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Niefergall
August 17, 192823:30 (aged 9 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 19
Cause: Magenkrebs, Carcinoma ventriculi
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Niefergall
August 19, 1928 (aged 9 years)
Priest: Ludwig Klaphek (aged 60 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Confirmation May 19, 1929 (aged 10 years)
Death of a motherTheresia Pitsch
October 29, 1961 (aged 42 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Niefergall
March 21, 1965 (aged 45 years)

Burial of a husbandJosef Wenth
2002 (aged 82 years)
Address: Grab Gruppe A, Reihe 3, Grab 2
Religion: katholisch
Death of a sisterJohanna Niefergall
April 4, 2002 (aged 82 years)
Address: Brunnengasse 19
Death of a husbandJosef Wenth
August 18, 2002 (aged 83 years)
Address: Hauptplatz 3
Burial of a sisterJohanna Niefergall
2002 (aged 82 years)
2413 Berg, Friedhof
Latitude: N48.102975 Longitude: E17.029801Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Gruppe B, Reihe 02, Grab 03
Death 2011 (aged 91 years)

Burial 2011 (0 after death)
Address: Grab Gruppe A, Reihe 3, Grab 2
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
Johann Niefergall geb. 1881 gest. 1965 aufgenommen 1961
18811965
Birth: April 27, 1881 24 232413 Berg
Death: March 21, 1965
mother
Theresia Pitsch geb. 1884 gest. 1961 aufgenommen 1962
18841961
Birth: September 25, 1884 35 35
Death: October 29, 1961
elder sister
Johanna Niefergall geb. 1910 aufgenommen um 1941
19102002
Birth: March 21, 1910 28 252413 Berg
Death: April 4, 20022413 Berg
brother
Private
herself
Berta Niefergall geb. 1919 gest. 2011 aufgenommen 1987
19192011
Birth: April 14, 1919 37 342413 Berg
Death: 2011
Family with Josef Wenth
husband
Josef Wenth geb. 1918 - verm. 1940 aufgenommen
19182002
Birth: November 9, 1918 48 302413 Berg
Death: August 18, 20022421 Kittsee
herself
Berta Niefergall geb. 1919 gest. 2011 aufgenommen 1987
19192011
Birth: April 14, 1919 37 342413 Berg
Death: 2011
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private