Jakob Hauk, 18601910 (aged 50 years)

Name
Jakob /Hauk/
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Hauk
Also known as
/Hauck/
Birth February 28, 1860 26 23
Address: Kirchengasse 37
Baptism February 28, 1860 26 23 (aged 0 days)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJosef Hauk
September 29, 1870 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sonJakob Hauk
May 30, 1886 (aged 26 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 1
Baptism of a sonJakob Hauk
May 31, 1886 (aged 26 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 58 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Religious marriageMaria EberlView this family
July 5, 1887 (aged 27 years)
Occupation
angehender Halblehner
July 5, 1887 (aged 27 years)
Residence July 5, 1887 (aged 27 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 37
Birth of a sonAnton Hauk
March 2, 1895 (aged 35 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 37
Baptism of a sonAnton Hauk
March 3, 1895 (aged 35 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingJosef HaukKatharina ThallerView this family
February 11, 1896 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria Braunecker
February 12, 1905 (aged 44 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 37
Cause: Vitium cordis organ., Marasmus
Burial of a motherMaria Braunecker
February 14, 1905 (aged 44 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 76 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death May 31, 1910 (aged 50 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 37
Cause of death: Speiseröhrenkrebs
Burial June 2, 1910 (2 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
1833
Birth: December 7, 18332413 Berg
mother
18371905
Birth: January 23, 18372413 Berg
Death: February 12, 19052413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 18522413 Berg
7 years
himself
18601910
Birth: February 28, 1860 26 232413 Berg
Death: May 31, 19102413 Berg
11 years
younger brother
18701936
Birth: September 29, 1870 36 332413 Berg
Death: September 21, 19362413 Berg
Family with Maria Eberl
himself
18601910
Birth: February 28, 1860 26 232413 Berg
Death: May 31, 19102413 Berg
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 5, 18872413 Berg
8 years
son
18951955
Birth: March 2, 1895 35 292413 Berg
Death: October 18, 19552413 Berg
-9 years
son
Jakob Hauk geb. 1886 gest. 1951 aufgen. 1944
18861951
Birth: May 30, 1886 26 202413 Berg
Death: March 23, 1951