Mathias Grauvogel, 1839

Name
Mathias /Grauvogel/
Given names
Mathias
Surname
Grauvogel
Also known as
/Grauvogl/
Birth March 29, 1839
Religious marriageCäcilia WenthView this family
November 19, 1867 (aged 28 years)
Occupation
angehender Kleinhäusler
November 19, 1867 (aged 28 years)
Residence November 19, 1867 (aged 28 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 4
Birth of a daughterRosina Grauvogel
August 22, 1884 (aged 45 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 4
Baptism of a daughterRosina Grauvogel
August 24, 1884 (aged 45 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 56 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Maria Huber (aged 35 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Kleinhäusler
September 27, 1887 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a daughterTheresia Grauvogl
September 27, 1887 (aged 48 years)
Address: Brunnengasse 5
Baptism of a daughterTheresia Grauvogl
September 28, 1887 (aged 48 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 59 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterMaria Grauvogl
January 18, 1891 (aged 51 years)
Address: Brunnengasse 5
Baptism of a daughterMaria Grauvogl
January 21, 1891 (aged 51 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 62 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with Cäcilia Wenth
himself
1839
Birth: March 29, 18392413 Berg
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 19, 18672413 Berg
20 years
daughter
1887
Birth: September 27, 1887 48 422413 Berg
3 years
daughter
1891
Birth: January 18, 1891 51 452413 Berg
-6 years
daughter
1884
Birth: August 22, 1884 45 392413 Berg