Katharina Knittl, 18721903 (aged 31 years)

Name
Katharina /Knittl/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Knittl
Also known as
/Catharina/
Birth calculated 1872 17

Death of a fatherSebastian Knittl
October 11, 1882 (aged 10 years)
Marriage of a parentMartin JakadofskyTheresia KrapfView this family
February 12, 1884 (aged 12 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 55 years) — Relationship Relationship
Number of marriages
0

Death March 12, 190320:30 (aged 31 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 1
Cause of death: Tbc. pulm.
Burial March 14, 1903 (2 days after death)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 74 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
mother
18541932
Birth: August 24, 18542413 Berg
Death: January 11, 19322413 Berg
Marriage Marriage
herself
18721903
Birth: calculated 1872 17
Death: March 12, 19032413 Berg
Mother’s family with Martin Jakadofsky
step-father
18571920
Birth: November 1, 18572413 Berg
Death: March 17, 19202412 Wolfsthal
mother
18541932
Birth: August 24, 18542413 Berg
Death: January 11, 19322413 Berg
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 12, 18842413 Berg