Leopold Grauvogl, 19011965 (aged 63 years)

Name
Leopold /Grauvogl/
Given names
Leopold
Surname
Grauvogl
Also known as
/Grauvogel/
Birth November 5, 1901 32 32
Address: Hausnummer 66
Baptism November 6, 1901 32 32 (aged 1 day)
Godmother: Rosina Grauvogel (aged 17 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
MarriageAnna AmmingerView this family
October 10, 1931 (aged 29 years)
Occupation
Hilfsarbeiter
June 5, 1933 (aged 31 years)

Death of a wifeAnna Amminger
June 5, 1933 (aged 31 years)
Address: Hausnummer 528
Cause: Epileptischer Anfall, Stat epilept., Koma epileptic
Burial of a wifeAnna Amminger
June 7, 1933 (aged 31 years)
Religion: katholisch
MarriageElisabeth MarklView this family
February 28, 1935 (aged 33 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Markl
August 28, 1945 (aged 43 years)

Note: Todeszeitpunkt laut Heimatrolle nur vermutet
Death July 15, 1965 (aged 63 years)
Family with parents
father
1869
Birth: October 16, 18692413 Berg
mother
1869
Birth: April 3, 18692413 Berg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 18952410 Hainburg an der Donau
-11 months
elder brother
1894
Birth: February 12, 1894 24 242413 Berg
8 years
himself
19011965
Birth: November 5, 1901 32 322410 Hainburg an der Donau
Death: July 15, 19652410 Hainburg an der Donau
Family with Anna Amminger
himself
19011965
Birth: November 5, 1901 32 322410 Hainburg an der Donau
Death: July 15, 19652410 Hainburg an der Donau
wife
19111933
Birth: July 22, 19112405 Hundsheim
Death: June 5, 19332410 Hainburg an der Donau
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 19312410 Hainburg an der Donau
Family with Elisabeth Markl
himself
19011965
Birth: November 5, 1901 32 322410 Hainburg an der Donau
Death: July 15, 19652410 Hainburg an der Donau
wife
18951945
Birth: October 23, 18952413 Edelstal
Death: August 28, 1945
Marriage MarriageFebruary 28, 19352413 Edelstal
Family with Private
himself
19011965
Birth: November 5, 1901 32 322410 Hainburg an der Donau
Death: July 15, 19652410 Hainburg an der Donau
wife
Private