Anton Knittl,

Name
Anton /Knittl/
Given names
Anton
Surname
Knittl
Also known as
Antonius /Knitl/
Religious marriageAnna Maria SedlmayerView this family
February 12, 1786
Residence February 12, 1786
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Birth of a sonAnton Knittl
October 18, 1790
Address: Kirchengasse 5
Baptism of a sonAnton Knittl
October 18, 1790
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childAnton KnittlElisabeth JakadofskyView this family
January 28, 1817
Birth of a granddaughterMagdalena Knittl
July 16, 1828
Address: Kirchengasse 5
Birth of a grandsonJohann Knittl
November 27, 1838
Address: Kirchengasse 5
Source: matricula Berg Trauungsbuch 1846-1898 Seite 33
Source: matricula Berg Taufbuch 1829-1859 Seite 87
Baptism of a grandsonJohann Knittl
November 28, 1838
Religion: katholisch
Source: matricula Berg Taufbuch 1829-1859 Seite 87
Marriage of a grandsonAnton HartlMagdalena KnittlView this family
March 2, 1851
Marriage of a grandsonJohann KnittlElisabeth HaukView this family
January 22, 1861
Religion: katholisch
Family with Anna Maria Sedlmayer
himself
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 12, 17862413 Berg
5 years
son
1790
Birth: October 18, 1790 302413 Berg