Johan Georg Reiter, 18331912 (aged 78 years)

Name
Johan Georg /Reiter/
Given names
Johan Georg
Surname
Reiter
Also known as
/Johann/
Birth July 24, 1833
MarriageMaria MarcherView this family
May 4, 1858 (aged 24 years)
Residence May 4, 1858 (aged 24 years)
Address: Hausnr. 2
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Reiter
April 12, 1861 (aged 27 years)
Address: Hausnr. 2
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Reiter
April 12, 1861 (aged 27 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childMartin PuhlAnna Maria ReiterView this family
May 25, 1886 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a grandsonLeopold Puhl
October 14, 1886 (aged 53 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 35
Baptism of a grandsonLeopold Puhl
October 15, 1886 (aged 53 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 58 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonLeopold Puhl
October 19, 188604:00 (aged 53 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 35
Cause: Lebensschwäche
Burial of a grandsonLeopold Puhl
October 21, 1886 (aged 53 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 58 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterEleonora Puhl
October 5, 1887 (aged 54 years)
Address: Krichengasse 35
Baptism of a granddaughterEleonora Puhl
October 6, 1887 (aged 54 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonAdolf Puhl
June 8, 1889 (aged 55 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a grandsonAdolf Puhl
June 10, 1889 (aged 55 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonAdolf Puhl
July 13, 188913:00 (aged 55 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Cause: Fraisen
Burial of a grandsonAdolf Puhl
July 15, 1889 (aged 55 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 61 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterAnna Puhl
June 18, 1890 (aged 56 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a granddaughterAnna Puhl
June 21, 1890 (aged 56 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 62 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonOttmar Puhl
September 18, 1891 (aged 58 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a grandsonOttmar Puhl
September 20, 1891 (aged 58 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonOttmar Puhl
January 14, 189222:00 (aged 58 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Cause: Lebensschwäche
Burial of a grandsonOttmar Puhl
January 16, 1892 (aged 58 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 63 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonGeorg Puhl
November 28, 1892 (aged 59 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a grandsonGeorg Puhl
December 2, 1892 (aged 59 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 64 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonGeorg Puhl
February 9, 1893 (aged 59 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 26
Cause: Darmkatarrh
Burial of a grandsonGeorg Puhl
February 11, 1893 (aged 59 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 64 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonHeinrich Puhl
March 30, 1894 (aged 60 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a grandsonHeinrich Puhl
April 1, 1894 (aged 60 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonHeinrich Puhl
April 20, 189620:30 (aged 62 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Cause: Tuberkulose
Burial of a grandsonHeinrich Puhl
April 22, 1896 (aged 62 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterHermine Puhl
July 16, 1896 (aged 62 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a granddaughterHermine Puhl
July 19, 1896 (aged 62 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonKonrad Puhl
February 8, 1898 (aged 64 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a grandsonKonrad Puhl
February 10, 1898 (aged 64 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a granddaughterRosa Puhl
August 20, 1899 (aged 66 years)
Address: Mariahilfstraße 5
Baptism of a granddaughterRosa Puhl
August 22, 1899 (aged 66 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a grandsonOtto Puhl
September 30, 1903 (aged 70 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Baptism of a grandsonOtto Puhl
October 4, 1903 (aged 70 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a grandsonOtto Puhl
April 29, 190416:00 (aged 70 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Cause: Pneumonia
Burial of a grandsonOtto Puhl
May 1, 1904 (aged 70 years)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 75 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Ausnehmer
January 5, 1912 (on the date of death)
Death January 5, 1912 (aged 78 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 9
Cause of death: Apaplexia cerebri
Burial January 7, 1912 (2 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with Maria Marcher
himself
18331912
Birth: July 24, 1833Markthof, Engelhartstetten, NÖ
Death: January 5, 19122413 Berg
wife
1838
Birth: July 12, 18382295 Oberweiden, NÖ, Österreich
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 18582295 Oberweiden, NÖ, Österreich
3 years
daughter
Anna Maria Reiter geb. 1861 aufgenommen um 1910
18611927
Birth: April 12, 1861 27 22Markthof, Engelhartstetten, NÖ
Death: July 8, 19272413 Berg