Josefine Braunecker, 19292017 (aged 88 years)

Name
Josefine /Braunecker/
Given names
Josefine
Surname
Braunecker
Married name
Josefine /Drehmann/
Nickname
Fini
Birth March 19, 1929 56 30

Death of a fatherFranz Braunecker
November 11, 1945 (aged 16 years)
Cause: Arteriosclerosis
Burial of a fatherFranz Braunecker
November 13, 1945 (aged 16 years)

Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandfatherKaspar Wenth
April 26, 1958 (aged 29 years)
Death of a husbandFerdinand Drehmann
December 20, 1972 (aged 43 years)

Cause: Unfall
Burial of a husbandFerdinand Drehmann
December 23, 1972 (aged 43 years)
Address: Grabstein Gruppe B, Reihe 1, Grab 7
Religion: katholisch
Death of a motherJosepha Wenth
August 14, 1978 (aged 49 years)

Death November 27, 2017 (aged 88 years)

Burial 2017 (0 after death)
Address: Grabstein Gruppe B, Reihe 1, Grab 7
Family with parents
father
Franz Braunecker geb. 1872 gest. 1945 aufgenommen um 1936
18721945
Birth: May 10, 1872 27 292413 Berg
Death: November 11, 19452413 Berg
mother
Josefa Wenth geb. 1899 gest. 1978 aufgenommen um 1936
18991978
Birth: March 19, 1899 28 232413 Berg
Death: August 14, 1978
brother
Private
herself
von der Erinnerungskarte
19292017
Birth: March 19, 1929 56 30
Death: November 27, 2017
Father’s family with Maria Puhl
father
Franz Braunecker geb. 1872 gest. 1945 aufgenommen um 1936
18721945
Birth: May 10, 1872 27 292413 Berg
Death: November 11, 19452413 Berg
step-mother
18701925
Birth: April 3, 18702413 Berg
Death: January 24, 19252413 Berg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 18962413 berg
Family with Ferdinand Drehmann
husband
Ferdinand Drehmann geb. 1927 gest. 1972 aufgen. 1945
19271972
Birth: May 5, 1927 34 342413 Berg
Death: December 20, 1972
herself
von der Erinnerungskarte
19292017
Birth: March 19, 1929 56 30
Death: November 27, 2017
son
Private
daughter
Private