Johann Wenth, 19031937 (aged 33 years)

Name
Johann /Wenth/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Wenth
Also known as
/Schani/
Birth July 1, 1903 37 41
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Baptism July 2, 1903 37 41 (aged 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria Braunecker
October 25, 190300:15 (aged 3 months)
Address: Kirchengasse 13
Cause: Herzklappenfehler
Burial of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria Braunecker
October 26, 1903 (aged 3 months)
Priest: Anton Rittmann (aged 75 years) — Relationship
Religion: katholisch
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Hartl
March 1, 1907 (aged 3 years)
Address: Hauptstraße 43
Cause: Marasmus senilis
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMaria Hartl
March 3, 1907 (aged 3 years)
Religion: katholisch
Death of a maternal grandfatherMartin Denk
October 20, 1909 (aged 6 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 13
Cause: Bauchfellentzündung
Burial of a maternal grandfatherMartin Denk
October 22, 1909 (aged 6 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingJohann HartlMaria Theresia WenthView this family
February 27, 1918 (aged 14 years)
Marriage of a siblingPaul ProsenbauerKatharina WenthView this family
February 6, 1922 (aged 18 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Wenth
May 7, 193001:30 (aged 26 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Cause: Herzleiden, Herzlähmung
Burial of a fatherJohann Wenth
May 8, 1930 (aged 26 years)
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Landwirt
February 10, 1937 (on the date of death)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Death February 10, 1937 (aged 33 years)
Address: Kirchengasse 15
Cause of death: Suicidium d. Erschießen, Sinnesverwirrung (Psychose)
Note: wurde tot aufgefunden
Burial February 12, 1937 (2 days after death)
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents
father
vermutlich um 1915 aufgenommen
18651930
Birth: August 28, 1865 45 422413 Berg
Death: May 7, 19302413 Berg
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 17, 18882413 Berg
11 months
elder sister
18891891
Birth: June 26, 1889 23 272413 Berg
Death: January 14, 18912413 Berg
2 years
elder sister
aufgenommen 1918 - vom Hochzeitsfoto
18911972
Birth: July 29, 1891 25 302413 Berg
Death: October 24, 1972
18 months
elder sister
18931893
Birth: January 16, 1893 27 312413 Berg
Death: April 15, 18932413 Berg
15 months
elder sister
Katharina Wenth vereh. Katharina Prosenbauer geb. 1894 gest. 1983, verm. aufgen. 1915
18941983
Birth: April 14, 1894 28 322413 Berg
Death: February 26, 19832413 Berg
16 months
elder sister
Rosalia Wenth geb. 1895 gest. 1945, verm. aufgen. 1915
18951945
Birth: July 23, 1895 29 342413 Berg
Death: April 7, 1945
3 years
elder sister
Theresia Wenth verehl. Theresia Niefergall geb. 1898 gest. 1976, verm. aufgen. 1915
18981976
Birth: March 3, 1898 32 362413 Berg
Death: December 10, 1976
19 months
elder sister
18991900
Birth: September 28, 1899 34 382413 Berg
Death: August 25, 19002413 Berg
4 years
himself
vermutlich 1910 aufgenommen
19031937
Birth: July 1, 1903 37 412413 Berg
Death: February 10, 19372413 Berg
Death

wurde tot aufgefunden